Förtroendevalda i Stenungsunds kommun

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2018-10-15 - 2022-10-14

Uppdrag (76 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Fortgens Wouter M Ledamot 31
Söderström Claudia M Ersättare 72
Brinkhoff Carl M Ledamot 33
Olsson Tomas C Ledamot 19
Hallman Jakob KD Ledamot 44
Pettersson Martina S Ersättare 54
Christensen Ann S Ersättare 57
Ericsson Otto Oberoende Ledamot 46
Arvidsson Lillemor M Andre vice ordförande 3
Andersson Morgan S Ledamot 6
Malmborg Rolf SD Ledamot 51
Vakant SD Ledamot 45
Olausson Ronald L Ersättare 74
Brocker Camilla M Ledamot 37
Melin Ida S Ersättare 53
Stubelius Ritva S Ledamot 16
Brufelt Hallberg Gunilla V Ersättare 64
Pihlström Fredrik MP Ersättare 66
Danielsson Uno KD Ledamot 42
Thunberg Johan MP Ledamot 26
Engström Robert ST Ledamot 21
Leismyr Ekenberg Charlotte M Ersättare 69
Pettersson Bell Agneta ST Ersättare 61
Mojtahedi Himan S Ledamot 12
Johansson Ulla SD Ledamot 49
Lövgren Jimmy MP Ledamot 25
Järpsten Helena ST Ledamot 20
Pettersson Bo S Ledamot 4
Vakant SD Ledamot 50
Ward-Slotte Alexandra M Ledamot 35
Robertsson Maggie M Ledamot 34
Renfors Maria M Ledamot 28
Porsefeldt Ingemar KD Ersättare 76
Vakant SD Ledamot 48
Alexandersson Johnny S Ersättare 52
Gjertz Mats M Ersättare 67
Hübinette Patrick M Ersättare 71
Hadartz Ingemar L Ersättare 73
Edström Charlotte MP Ersättare 65
Larsson Håkan Oberoende Ledamot 47
Ernfors Michael M Ledamot 29
Lundberg Olof S Ledamot 9
Okanovic Sanida S Ledamot 7
Lövkvist Birgit V Förste vice ordförande 2
Hermansson Håkan C Ersättare 59
Rudén Jan S Ledamot 11
Andersson Roger S Ledamot 13
Lundgren Gunnel S Ledamot 14
Pettersson Lars-Ebbe S Ledamot 8
Bennsten Magnus L Ledamot 40
Söderström Daniel M Ersättare 70
Vernberg Mattias C Ersättare 60
Olsson Janette S Ledamot 10
Ramhult Emma V Ledamot 23
Danielsson Thomas C Ledamot 18
Svensson Lennart L Ledamot 41
Svensson Lisbeth L Ledamot 38
Ramhult Carl V Ersättare 63
Nilsson Melisa S Ledamot 5
Fredriksson Eva M Ersättare 68
Ekdahl Linda ST Ledamot 22
Hermansson Linda-Maria C Ledamot 17
Åberg - Darell Annika V Ledamot 24
Andtbacka Göran S Ersättare 55
Nikula Katja S Ordförande 1
Svensson Berith S Ersättare 56
Nävergårdh Helena M Ledamot 32
Fyrevik Jimmy S Ersättare 58
Persson Krister M Ledamot 27
Bergermo Göder L Ledamot 39
Vakant M Ledamot 30
Bennsten Maria KD Ersättare 75
Bergman Martin M Ledamot 36
Hohlfält Sara ST Ersättare 62
Olsson Claes S Ledamot 15
Deumic Nedžad KD Ledamot 43